SML Premier Division League Table: CLICK HERE

 

Day

Date

Time

Comp

H/A

Team

F

A

Scorers

Att

Thurs 6th August 7.30pm Pre-Season Away London Tigers 2 3 Beech
Sat 8th August  1pm Pre-Season Away Rayners Lane 1 3 Azab  
Tues 11th August 7.30pm Pre-Season Away AFC Hayes 2 2 Hadi 2
Sat 15th August 1pm Pre-Season Away Cockfosters 2 1 McGleish
Tues 18th August 7.30pm  Pre-Season Home Bushey Rangers 5 2 Hadi, Deon, Mikkel, David, Felix  
Sat 22nd August 1pm  Pre-Season Away Wingate 23s 0 4  
Tues 25th August TBC Pre-Season Home Hendon P P  
Sat 29th August 1pm Pre-Season Away Hadley 0 4  
Tues 1st September 7.45pm FA Extra Prelim Away Ardley United  0 0 (6-5 Pens)   
Sat  12th September 3pm FA Prelim Away  Fairford Town         
Tues 15th September 7.45pm League Away North Greenford United        
Sat 19th September 3pm FA Vase Home Irchester United        
Tues 22nd September  TBC FA 1st Round            
Sat 26th September  3pm League Away Aylesbury Vale Dynamos        
Tues 29th September  7.45pm  League Home Harpenden Town         
Tues 6th October 7.45pm League Away Harefield United        
Sat 10th October  3pm League Away London Colney         
Tues 13th October 7.45pm League Home Wembley        
Sat 17th October 3pm  League Away Eynesbury Rovers        
Tues 20th October 7.45pm League Away Potton United        
Sat 24th October 3pm League Home Baldock Town        
Tues 27th October 7.45pm League Away Dunstable Town        
Sat 31st October 3pm League Away Leighton Town        
Tues 3rd November 7.45pm League Home Crawley Green        
Sat 7th November 3pm League Away Biggleswade United        
Tues 10th November 7.45pm League Home Oxhey Jets         
Sat 14th November 3pm League Away Arlesey Town        
Tues 17th November 7.45pm League Home Tring Athletic        
Sat 21st November 3pm League Home Leverstock Green        
Tues 24th November 7.45pm League Home London Colney        
Sat 28th November 3pm League Away Leverstock Green        
Tues 1st December 7.45pm League Home Harefield United        
Sat 5th December 3pm League Home Colney Heath        
Sat 12th December 3pm League Home Biggleswade United        
Tues 15th December 7.45pm League Home Newport Pagnell Town        
Sat 19th December 3pm League Away Newport Pagnell Town        
Mon 28th December 3pm League Away Broadfields United        
Sat 2nd January 3pm League Away Crawley Green        
Sat 9th January 3pm League Away Harpenden Town        
Sat 16th January  3pm League Home Potton United        
Sat 23rd January  3pm League Home Dunstable Town        
Sat 30th January  3pm League Away Wembley        
Sat 6th February  3pm League Home North Greenford United        
Sat 13th February   3pm League Away Oxhey Jets        
Sat 20th February   3pm League Home Leighton Town        
Sat 6th March 3pm League Away Baldock Town        
Sat 13th March 3pm League Home Eynesbury Rovers        
Sat 20th March 3pm League Away Tring Athletic        
Sat 27th March 3pm League Home Aylesbury Vale Dynamos        
Sat 3rd April 3pm League Home Broadfields United        
Sat 10th April 3pm League Away Colney Heath        
Sat 17th April 3pm League Home Arlesey Town